Stand Short
Stand Short is cotton shorts with a regular fit, featuring a waistband with a tie, side welt pockets, and front and back logos.
Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/the-north-face-stand-short-nf0a3s4e-lk51
TL;DR: Stand Short is cotton shorts with a regular fit, priced from USD 9.99, for shoppers choosing sizes s through XL.
What this page covers
- Stand Short product details
- Available size options
- Stand Short product gallery
Stand Short
Stand Short is cotton shorts with a regular fit and a waistband with a tie. Stand Short includes side welt pockets and logos on the front and back.
- Stand Short has a waistband with a tie.
- Stand Short has side welt pockets.
- Stand Short has a single-color design.
- Stand Short is made from 100% cotton.
Available Options
Stand Short is available in four size variants: s, M, L, and XL.
- Stand Short is available in size s.
- Stand Short is available in size M.
- Stand Short is available in size L.
- Stand Short is available in size XL.
Product Gallery
The Stand Short product gallery contains three product images.
- The gallery provides visual context for Stand Short.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stand Short | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Stand Short | product_type | Pantaloncino | high |
| Stand Short | brand | My Store | high |
| Stand Short | variant_count | 4 | high |
| Stand Short | variant_options | s, M, L, XL | high |
| Stand Short | availability | 4 of 4 variants in stock | high |
| Stand Short | tags | 50029886, AA ABB USA TROPS, ABBIGLIAMENTO, BRAND_THE NORTH FACE, GRUPPO_Pantaloncino, LK51, Main, Man, MODELLO_NF0A3S4E, NF0A3S4E, NF0A3S4ELK51, Pantaloncino, PE24, PREVENDITA_SI, Primavera/Estate, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA ABB USA TROPS, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Uomo, SI, SKU_NF0A3S4ELK51, STAGIONE_PE24, SUPERGRUPPO_ABBIGLIAMENTO, THE NORTH FACE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Uomo, VAID_50029886, VARIANTE_LK51 | high |
| Stand Short | seo_description | BermudaElastico in vita con cinturinoTasche laterali a filettoMonocoloreLogo davanti e sul retroVestibilità: regolareComposizione: 100% cotone | high |
| Stand Short | product_images | Stand Short; Stand Short; Stand Short | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| s | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| L | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| XL | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People looking for cotton shorts with a regular fit.
- Shoppers choosing Stand Short in sizes s, M, L, or XL.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Stand Short?Stand Short has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is Stand Short in stock?All four Stand Short variants are in stock.
What variants are available for Stand Short?Stand Short is available in sizes s, M, L, and XL.
What type of product is Stand Short?Stand Short is classified as Pantaloncino.
Who makes Stand Short?Stand Short is associated with the brand My Store.