Ultra 5 play TT Jr
Ultra 5 play TT Jr is a football shoe for young athletes, designed for training sessions and casual wear.
Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/puma-ultra-5-play-tt-jr-108333-03
TL;DR: Ultra 5 play TT Jr is a football shoe for young athletes, priced at USD 9.99, with eight size options for training or casual wear.
What this page covers
- Product purpose and intended use
- Available size options
- Product gallery context
Ultra 5 play TT Jr
Ultra 5 play TT Jr is a football shoe for young athletes, with a design intended for training sessions and casual wear.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is intended for young athletes.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is suitable for training sessions.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is also intended for casual wear.
Available Options
Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in eight size variants.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 33.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 34.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 35.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 36.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 37.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 37,5.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 38.
- Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in size 38,5.
Product Gallery
The Ultra 5 play TT Jr product gallery contains three product images.
- The Ultra 5 play TT Jr gallery includes a first product image.
- The Ultra 5 play TT Jr gallery includes a second product image.
- The Ultra 5 play TT Jr gallery includes a third product image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | product_type | Scarpe calcio | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | brand | sportlinegroup | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | variant_count | 8 | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | variant_options | 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37,5, 38, 38,5 | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | availability | 8 of 8 variants in stock | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | tags | 03, 108333, 10833303, 55420475, AA SCARPE JUNIOR TROPS, BRAND_PUMA, CALZATURE, GRUPPO_Scarpe calcio, Main, MODELLO_108333, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, Primavera/Estate, PUMA, Ragazzo/a, SCALATAGLIE_AA SCARPE JUNIOR TROPS, Scarpe calcio, SETTORE_Ragazzo/a, SKU_10833303, SS25, STAGIONE_SS25, SUPERGRUPPO_CALZATURE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, VAID_55420475, VARIANTE_03 | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | seo_description | Vi presentiamo le scarpe Puma Ultra Play , le calzature ideali per i giovani atleti sempre in movimento. Queste scarpe sono state progettate tenendo conto delle | high |
| Ultra 5 play TT Jr | product_images | Ultra 5 play TT Jr; Ultra 5 play TT Jr; Ultra 5 play TT Jr | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 34 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 35 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 36 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 37 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 37,5 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38,5 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Young athletes seeking football shoes for training sessions.
- People seeking football shoes for casual wear.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Ultra 5 play TT Jr?Ultra 5 play TT Jr has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is Ultra 5 play TT Jr in stock?All eight Ultra 5 play TT Jr size variants are in stock.
What sizes are available for Ultra 5 play TT Jr?Ultra 5 play TT Jr is available in sizes 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37,5, 38, and 38,5.
What type of product is Ultra 5 play TT Jr?Ultra 5 play TT Jr is classified as a football shoe.