Jada Renew
TL;DR: Jada Renew is a tennis-inspired women's sneaker with SOFTFOAM+ cushioning and a retro elevated profile, available from USD 9.99.
What This Page Covers
- Product overview of Jada Renew tennis-inspired sneakers
- Available size variants for Jada Renew
- Product gallery with 5 images of Jada Renew
Jada Renew
Jada Renew is a tennis-inspired sneaker designed for style and comfort, featuring an elevated profile for a retro look and a mix of resistant leathers. The SOFTFOAM+ insole provides cushioning underfoot to keep you supported with every step.
- Jada Renew has a high profile for a retro aesthetic.
- Jada Renew uses a mix of resistant leathers for durability.
- Jada Renew includes a SOFTFOAM+ insole for underfoot cushioning.
- Jada Renew midsole construction uses rubber and TPU.
- Jada Renew outsole is made of rubber; upper combines leather and synthetic leather.
Available Options
Jada Renew is available in 7 size variants: 36, 37, 38, 38.5, 39, 40, and 41.
- Jada Renew variant size 36 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 37 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 38 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 38.5 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 39 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 40 is available.
- Jada Renew variant size 41 is available.
Product Gallery
Jada Renew has 5 product images showing the sneaker from different angles to preserve visual context.
- Product image 1 of Jada Renew.
- Product image 2 of Jada Renew.
- Product image 3 of Jada Renew.
- Product image 4 of Jada Renew.
- Product image 5 of Jada Renew.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jada Renew | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Jada Renew | product_type | Scarpe | high |
| Jada Renew | brand | sportlinegroup | high |
| Jada Renew | variant_count | 7 | high |
| Jada Renew | variant_options | 36, 37, 38, 38.5, 39, 40, 41 | high |
| Jada Renew | availability | 7 of 7 variants in stock | high |
| Jada Renew | tags | 02, 123, 386401, 38640102, 56756556, AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_PUMA, CALZATURE, Donna, GRUPPO_Scarpe, Main, MODELLO_386401, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, PUMA, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, Scarpe, SETTORE_Donna, SETTORE_Woman, SKU_38640102, STAGIONE_123, SUPERGRUPPO_CALZATURE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, VAID_56756556, VARIANTE_02, Woman | high |
| Jada Renew | seo_description | Le sneakers Jada Renew ispirate al tennis sono state progettate pensando allo stile e al comfort. Presentano un'altezza del profilo elevata per un tocco retrĂ², | high |
| Jada Renew | product_images | Jada Renew; Jada Renew; Jada Renew; Jada Renew; Jada Renew | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 37 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38.5 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 39 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 40 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 41 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Women looking for a tennis-inspired sneaker that combines retro style with everyday comfort.
- Individuals seeking a sneaker available in a wide range of sizes from 36 to 41.
- Shoppers who want a durable shoe with a mix of resistant leathers and cushioned support.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Jada Renew?Jada Renew starting price is USD 9.99.
Is Jada Renew in stock?Jada Renew has 7 of 7 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Jada Renew?Jada Renew is available in sizes 36, 37, 38, 38.5, 39, 40, and 41.
Who makes Jada Renew?Jada Renew is sold by sportlinegroup.
What type of product is Jada Renew?Jada Renew is a pair of shoes (Scarpe).