Ess tape

TL;DR: Ess tape is a Pantalone (trouser) by sportlinegroup for USD 9.99, available in 6 sizes from XS to 2XL for casual everyday wear.

Ess tape is a Pantalone (trouser) product from sportlinegroup with a starting price of USD 9.99. The product is described as offering relaxed all-day comfort: "Scivolare in un comfort rilassato. I nostri pantaloni della tuta MINIMAL GOLD si muovono con voi per essere comodi tutto il giorno, sia che lavoriate da casa sia che usciate. ..."

Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/puma-ess-tape-685291-70

What this page covers

Ess tape

Ess tape is positioned as relaxed-comfort apparel in the source description: "Scivolare in un comfort rilassato. I nostri pantaloni della tuta MINIMAL GOLD si muovono con voi per essere comodi tutto il giorno, sia che lavoriate da casa sia che usciate. ..."

Ess tape - sportlinegroup - Pantalone (trouser) starting at USD 9.99 Ess tape - sportlinegroup - Pantalone (trouser) starting at USD 9.99 Ess tape - sportlinegroup - Pantalone (trouser) starting at USD 9.99 Ess tape - sportlinegroup - Pantalone (trouser) starting at USD 9.99 Ess tape - sportlinegroup - Pantalone (trouser) starting at USD 9.99

Available Options

Ess tape is available in 6 size variants: XS, S, M, L, XL, and 2XL.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Ess tapestarting_price$9.99high
Ess tapeproduct_typePantalonehigh
Ess tapebrandsportlinegrouphigh
Ess tapevariant_count6high
Ess tapevariant_optionsXS, S, M, L, XL, 2XLhigh
Ess tapeavailability6 of 6 variants in stockhigh
Ess tapetags53844566, 685291, 68529170, 70, ABBIGLIAMENTO, AI25, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_PUMA, GRUPPO_Pantalone, Main, Man, MODELLO_685291, NO, Pantalone, PREVENDITA_NO, PUMA, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_ABBIGLIAMENTO, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Uomo, SKU_68529170, STAGIONE_AI25, SUPERGRUPPO_ABBIGLIAMENTO, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Uomo, VAID_53844566, VARIANTE_70high
Ess tapeseo_descriptionScivolare in un comfort rilassato. I nostri pantaloni della tuta MINIMAL GOLD si muovono con voi per essere comodi tutto il giorno, sia che lavoriate da casa sihigh
Ess tapeproduct_imagesEss tape; Ess tape; Ess tape; Ess tape; Ess tapehigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
XSUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
SUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
MUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
LUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
XLUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
2XLUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ess tape?

Ess tape has a starting price of USD 9.99.

Is Ess tape in stock?

Ess tape is in stock: 6 of 6 variants are available.

What size variants does Ess tape come in?

Ess tape comes in 6 variants: XS, S, M, L, XL, and 2XL.

What type of product is Ess tape?

Ess tape is classified as a Pantalone (trouser) product.

Who sells Ess tape?

Ess tape is sold by sportlinegroup.