M Essential Relaxed Hoodie
The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is a relaxed-fit hoodie made from a warm and soft cotton-polyester blend, offering cozy warmth wherever your adventure takes you. It is designed with a slightly roomy cut for a comfortable, relaxed silhouette.
Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/m-essential-relaxed-hoodie-nf0a89es-jk31
What This Page Covers
- Product overview and fit description of the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie
- Available size variants and pricing options
- Product gallery with multiple images
- Price and availability details
M Essential Relaxed Hoodie
The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is a versatile hoodie with a relaxed fit, crafted from a warm cotton-polyester blend. This hoodie is designed to provide comfortable, cozy warmth for everyday wear and outdoor activities.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie features a relaxed fit that is slightly roomy for a comfortable feel.
- It is made from a warm and soft cotton-polyester blend fabric.
- The hoodie offers cozy warmth suitable for various adventures and everyday use.
Available Options
The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is available in 5 size variants: S, M, L, XL, and 2XL, with all variants currently in stock.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie comes in size S.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie comes in size M.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie comes in size L.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie comes in size XL.
- The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie comes in size 2XL.
Product Gallery
The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is presented through 3 product images showing the hoodie from different angles.
- Image 1 shows the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie.
- Image 2 shows the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie.
- Image 3 shows the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | product_type | Felpa | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | brand | sportlinegroup | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | variant_count | 5 | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | variant_options | S, M, L, XL, 2XL | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | availability | 5 of 5 variants in stock | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | tags | 55403725, ABBIGLIAMENTO, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_THE NORTH FACE, Felpa, FW26, GRUPPO_Felpa, JK31, Main, Man, MODELLO_NF0A89ES, NF0A89ES, NF0A89ESJK31, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_ABBIGLIAMENTO, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Uomo, SKU_NF0A89ESJK31, STAGIONE_FW26, SUPERGRUPPO_ABBIGLIAMENTO, THE NORTH FACE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Uomo, VAID_55403725, VARIANTE_JK31 | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | seo_description | Relaxed: leggermente ampia per una vestibilità comodaRealizzata in una calda e morbida miscela di cotone e poliestere, la felpa con cappuccio Essential ti offre | high |
| M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | product_images | M Essential Relaxed Hoodie; M Essential Relaxed Hoodie; M Essential Relaxed Hoodie | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| S | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| L | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| XL | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 2XL | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Individuals looking for a comfortable, relaxed-fit hoodie for casual everyday wear.
- People seeking a warm cotton-polyester hoodie for outdoor activities and adventures.
- Men interested in a hoodie from the sportlinegroup brand, suitable for the Autumn/Winter season.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie?The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie in stock?All 5 variants (S, M, L, XL, 2XL) of the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie are currently in stock.
What size variants are available for the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie?The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is available in sizes S, M, L, XL, and 2XL.
Who makes the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie?The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is from the brand sportlinegroup.
What type of product is the M Essential Relaxed Hoodie?The M Essential Relaxed Hoodie is a felpa (hoodie) product type.