Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set
Product Overview
Prepara il tuo piccolo giocatore di basket con il comodissimo set pullover Jordan Jersey Pack che include una felpa con cappuccio e pantaloni stile jogger realizzati in morbido e accogliente pile. Il set è stato progettato con il design grafico Jordan più cool per far risaltare lo stile del tuo bambino fin dai primi mesi.Dettagli prodotto:Set da 2 pezziTessuto in pile morbido e accoglienteManiche lunghePolsini e orlo a costePantaloni stile jogger da infilareCintura morbida ed elasticaProgettazio
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is a 2-piece set.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is made of soft and cozy fleece fabric.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set features long sleeves with ribbed cuffs and hem.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set includes jogger style pants with elastic waistband.
Available Options
Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is available in 3 variants: 12M, 18M, 24M.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set comes in 12M size.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set comes in 18M size.
- Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set comes in 24M size.
Product Gallery
The product page includes 2 images of the Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set.
- Two product images are available for the Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set.
What this page covers
- Product overview of Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set
- Available size variants (12M, 18M, 24M)
- Product image gallery
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | product_type | Tuta | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | brand | sportlinegroup | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | variant_count | 3 | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | variant_options | 12M, 18M, 24M | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | availability | 3 of 3 variants in stock | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | tags | 124AI, 50008870, 65C641, 65C641R0T, AA ABB JR INTERA TROPS, ABBIGLIAMENTO, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_JORDAN, GRUPPO_Tuta, Infant, JORDAN, Main, MODELLO_65C641, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, R0T, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA ABB JR INTERA TROPS, SETTORE_Infant, SKU_65C641R0T, STAGIONE_124AI, SUPERGRUPPO_ABBIGLIAMENTO, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Tuta, VAID_50008870, VARIANTE_R0T | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | seo_description | Prepara il tuo piccolo giocatore di basket con il comodissimo set pullover Jordan Jersey Pack che include una felpa con cappuccio e pantaloni stile jogger reali | high |
| Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | product_images | Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set; Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 18M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 24M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Parents of infants aged 12 to 24 months looking for a comfortable tracksuit.
- Those seeking a Jordan-branded fleece tracksuit set for their child.
- Buyers looking for a budget-friendly baby outfit at USD 9.99.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set?Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set starting price is USD 9.99.
Is Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set in stock?Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set has 3 of 3 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set?Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is available in sizes 12M, 18M, and 24M.
Who makes Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set?Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is from the brand sportlinegroup.
What type of product is Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set?Jdb Lil Champ FZ Set is a tracksuit (Tuta) for infants.