JORDAN BACKPACK

JORDAN BACKPACK is a Zaino (backpack) from sportlinegroup. The starting price of JORDAN BACKPACK is USD 9.99, and it is offered in a single UNI variant.

Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/jordan-9a0802-f87

TL;DR: JORDAN BACKPACK is a unisex Zaino backpack from sportlinegroup, available in one UNI size at USD 9.99.

What this page covers

JORDAN BACKPACK

JORDAN BACKPACK is a Zaino (backpack) product from sportlinegroup. The starting price of JORDAN BACKPACK is USD 9.99, and it is available in one UNI variant.

JORDAN BACKPACK - sportlinegroup - Zaino backpack at USD 9.99 in UNI variant

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
JORDAN BACKPACK starting_price $9.99 high
JORDAN BACKPACK product_type Zaino high
JORDAN BACKPACK brand sportlinegroup high
JORDAN BACKPACK variant_count 1 high
JORDAN BACKPACK variant_options UNI high
JORDAN BACKPACK availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
JORDAN BACKPACK tags 124AI, 52770747, 9A0802, 9A0802F87, AA TAGLIA UNICA TROPS, ACCESSORI, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_JORDAN, Donna, F87, GRUPPO_Zaino, JORDAN, Main, Man, MODELLO_9A0802, PREVENDITA_SI, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA TAGLIA UNICA TROPS, SETTORE_Donna, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Unisex, SETTORE_Uomo, SETTORE_Woman, SI, SKU_9A0802F87, STAGIONE_124AI, SUPERGRUPPO_ACCESSORI, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Unisex, Uomo, VAID_52770747, VARIANTE_F87, Woman, Zaino high
JORDAN BACKPACK product_images JORDAN BACKPACK high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
UNI USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of JORDAN BACKPACK?

The starting price of JORDAN BACKPACK is USD 9.99.

What type of product is JORDAN BACKPACK?

JORDAN BACKPACK is a Zaino (backpack) accessory product.

Is JORDAN BACKPACK in stock?

JORDAN BACKPACK has 1 of 1 variants in stock; the UNI variant is available.

What variants are available for JORDAN BACKPACK?

JORDAN BACKPACK is available in one variant named UNI.

Who is the brand behind JORDAN BACKPACK?

JORDAN BACKPACK is sold under the sportlinegroup brand.