BASEBALL HAT
Cappellino da baseball color crema di EA7 Emporio Armani, collezione "Sustainability". Decorato con una toppa in gomma nera con logo bianco, questo capo è dotato di cinturino regolabile con fibbia argentata sul retro. Unisex.
Source: BASEBALL HAT
TL;DR: BASEBALL HAT is a cream unisex baseball hat from EA7 Emporio Armani, $9.99 USD, with adjustable strap.
What this page covers
- Product overview and description of the BASEBALL HAT
- Product image gallery
- Pricing and availability details
Table of Contents
BASEBALL HAT
Cappellino da baseball color crema di EA7 Emporio Armani, collezione "Sustainability". Decorato con una toppa in gomma nera con logo bianco, questo capo è dotato di cinturino regolabile con fibbia argentata sul retro. Unisex.
- Cream-colored baseball hat from EA7 Emporio Armani.
- Part of the "Sustainability" collection.
- Features a black rubber patch with white logo.
- Adjustable strap with silver buckle on the back.
- Unisex design.
Product Gallery
The product gallery contains 1 product image of the BASEBALL HAT. The gallery is maintained to preserve visual context from the source page.
- 1 product image available for the BASEBALL HAT.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| BASEBALL HAT | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | product_type | Cappello | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | brand | My Store | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | variant_count | 1 | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | variant_options | UNI | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | tags | 23814, 240140, 24014023814, 55348588, AA TAGLIA UNICA TROPS, ACCESSORI, BRAND_EA7, Cappello, Donna, EA7, GRUPPO_Cappello, Main, Man, MODELLO_240140, NO, PE24, PREVENDITA_NO, Primavera/Estate, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA TAGLIA UNICA TROPS, SETTORE_Donna, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Unisex, SETTORE_Uomo, SETTORE_Woman, SKU_24014023814, STAGIONE_PE24, SUPERGRUPPO_ACCESSORI, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Unisex, Uomo, VAID_55348588, VARIANTE_23814, Woman | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | seo_description | Cappellino da baseball color crema di EA7 Emporio Armani, collezione "Sustainability". Decorato con una toppa in gomma nera con logo bianco, questo capo è dotat | high |
| BASEBALL HAT | product_images | BASEBALL HAT | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| UNI | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Unisex users looking for a sustainable fashion accessory from EA7 Emporio Armani.
- Suitable for both men and women, as indicated by tags including Donna, Unisex, Uomo, Woman.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of BASEBALL HAT?BASEBALL HAT starting price is $9.99 USD.
Is BASEBALL HAT available for purchase?Yes, the BASEBALL HAT has 1 variant (UNI) in stock.
What is the product type of BASEBALL HAT?BASEBALL HAT is classified as a Cappello (hat).