Court vision lo nn

Court vision lo nn is a shoe inspired by 1980s basketball styling, made with at least 20% recycled materials by weight. Court vision lo nn includes a padded collar and rubber outsole for comfort and traction.

Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/court-vision-lo-nn-dh3158-100

TL;DR: Court vision lo nn is a shoe with an old-school basketball look, priced from USD 9.99 for everyday wear.

What this page covers

Court vision lo nn

Court vision lo nn combines an old-school basketball-inspired appearance with contemporary materials and construction. Court vision lo nn uses at least 20% recycled materials by weight and includes a padded collar and rubber outsole.

Court vision lo nn - sportlinegroup - old-school basketball-inspired shoe with padded collar and rubber outsole Court vision lo nn - sportlinegroup - old-school basketball-inspired shoe with padded collar and rubber outsole Court vision lo nn - sportlinegroup - old-school basketball-inspired shoe with padded collar and rubber outsole Court vision lo nn - sportlinegroup - old-school basketball-inspired shoe with padded collar and rubber outsole Court vision lo nn - sportlinegroup - old-school basketball-inspired shoe with padded collar and rubber outsole

Available Options

Court vision lo nn is available in nine size variants ranging from 36 to 41.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Court vision lo nnstarting_priceUSD 9.99high
Court vision lo nnproduct_typeScarpehigh
Court vision lo nnbrandsportlinegrouphigh
Court vision lo nnvariant_count9high
Court vision lo nnvariant_options36, 36.5, 37.5, 38, 38.5, 39, 40, 40.5, 41high
Court vision lo nnavailability9 of 9 variants in stockhigh
Court vision lo nntags100, 50232030, AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, AI25, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_NIKE, CALZATURE, DH3158, DH3158100, Donna, GRUPPO_Scarpe, Main, MODELLO_DH3158, NIKE, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, Scarpe, SETTORE_Donna, SETTORE_Woman, SKU_DH3158100, STAGIONE_AI25, SUPERGRUPPO_CALZATURE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, VAID_50232030, VARIANTE_100, Womanhigh
Court vision lo nnseo_descriptionAmi il classico look da basket anni Ottanta, ma hai un debole per la cultura frenetica delle partite di oggi? Ti presentiamo Nike Court Vision Low Next Nature.high
Court vision lo nnproduct_imagesCourt vision lo nn; Court vision lo nn; Court vision lo nn; Court vision lo nn; Court vision lo nnhigh

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
36USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
36.5USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
37.5USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
38USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
38.5USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
39USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
40USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
40.5USD 9.99In StockBuy Now
41USD 9.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Court vision lo nn?

Court vision lo nn has a starting price of USD 9.99.

What sizes are available for Court vision lo nn?

Court vision lo nn is available in sizes 36, 36.5, 37.5, 38, 38.5, 39, 40, 40.5, and 41.

Is Court vision lo nn in stock?

Court vision lo nn has 9 of 9 size variants in stock.

What type of product is Court vision lo nn?

Court vision lo nn is classified as Scarpe, meaning shoes.

Who makes Court vision lo nn?

Court vision lo nn is associated with the sportlinegroup brand.