Confezione 3 Slip CK

TL;DR: Confezione 3 Slip CK is a pack of 3 men's underwear briefs made with 21% recycled cotton, available in 4 sizes (s, M, L, XL) at USD 9.99.

Confezione 3 Slip CK is a pack of 3 Calvin Klein hip briefs for men. Made with 21% recycled cotton, it features a cotton-elastane blend, mid-rise waist, and a metal waistband with the Calvin Klein logo.

Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/calvin-klein-hip-brief-3pk-000nb3129a-gic

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Confezione 3 Slip CK

Confezione 3 Slip CK is a set of 3 Calvin Klein hip briefs designed for men. The product uses 21% recycled cotton and is part of a sustainable approach by reworking existing materials.

Confezione 3 Slip CK - sportlinegroup - Confezione 3 Slip CK is a pack of 3 Calvin Klein hip briefs for men

Available Options

Confezione 3 Slip CK is available in 4 sizes: s, M, L, XL.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Confezione 3 Slip CKstarting_price$9.99high
Confezione 3 Slip CKproduct_typeIntimohigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKbrandsportlinegrouphigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKvariant_count4high
Confezione 3 Slip CKvariant_optionss, M, L, XLhigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKavailability4 of 4 variants in stockhigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKtags000NB3129A, 000NB3129AGIC, 124AI, 51494558, AA ABB USA TROPS, ABBIGLIAMENTO, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_CALVIN KLEIN, CALVIN KLEIN, GIC, GRUPPO_Intimo, Intimo, Main, Man, MODELLO_000NB3129A, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA ABB USA TROPS, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Uomo, SKU_000NB3129AGIC, STAGIONE_124AI, SUPERGRUPPO_ABBIGLIAMENTO, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, Uomo, VAID_51494558, VARIANTE_GIChigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKseo_descriptionDettagliQuesta confezione da 3 è realizzata con il 21% di cotone riciclato, confezionato con la rielaborazione di materiali esistenti.• misto cotone-elastan• vihigh
Confezione 3 Slip CKproduct_imagesConfezione 3 Slip CKhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
sUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
MUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
LUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now
XLUSD 9.99In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Confezione 3 Slip CK?

Confezione 3 Slip CK has a starting price of USD 9.99.

Is Confezione 3 Slip CK in stock?

Yes, Confezione 3 Slip CK has all 4 variants (s, M, L, XL) in stock.

What variants are available for Confezione 3 Slip CK?

Confezione 3 Slip CK is available in 4 sizes: s, M, L, XL.

Who makes Confezione 3 Slip CK?

Confezione 3 Slip CK is sold by sportlinegroup.

What type of product is Confezione 3 Slip CK?

Confezione 3 Slip CK is classified as Intimo (underwear) for men.