Midcity Low J

Midcity Low J is an adidas Originals children's sneaker made with fabric and faux leather, designed for easy cleaning and everyday comfort.

Source: sportliinegroup.shop

TL;DR: Midcity Low J is children's adidas Originals footwear in fabric and faux leather, priced at USD 9.99, with six sizes for young wearers.

What this page covers

Midcity Low J

Midcity Low J is a children's adidas Originals sneaker made from fabric and faux leather, with design details intended to support a comfortable, easy-to-care-for fit.

Midcity Low J - sportlinegroup - adidas Originals children's sneakers in fabric and faux leather Midcity Low J - sportlinegroup - adidas Originals children's sneakers in fabric and faux leather Midcity Low J - sportlinegroup - adidas Originals children's sneakers in fabric and faux leather Midcity Low J - sportlinegroup - adidas Originals children's sneakers in fabric and faux leather

Available Options

Midcity Low J is available in six size variants, ranging from size 36 to size 40 in the listed options.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Midcity Low J starting_price USD 9.99 high
Midcity Low J product_type Scarpe high
Midcity Low J brand sportlinegroup high
Midcity Low J variant_count 6 high
Midcity Low J variant_options 36, 37 1/3, 38, 38 2/3, 39 1/3, 40 high
Midcity Low J availability 6 of 6 variants in stock high
Midcity Low J tags 53567900, AA SCARPE ADIDAS ADULTO TROPS, ADIDAS, AI25, Autunno/Inverno, BRAND_ADIDAS, CALZATURE, GRUPPO_Scarpe, IF4558, IF4558UNI, Main, MODELLO_IF4558, NO, PREVENDITA_NO, Ragazzo/a, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA SCARPE ADIDAS ADULTO TROPS, Scarpe, SETTORE_Ragazzo/a, SKU_IF4558UNI, STAGIONE_AI25, SUPERGRUPPO_CALZATURE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, UNI, VAID_53567900, VARIANTE_UNI high
Midcity Low J seo_description adidas Originals sneakers per bambini realizzate in tessuto ed ecopelle. Il modello è facile da pulire e curare.- Punta morbida arrotondata.- Controtallone irri high
Midcity Low J product_images Midcity Low J; Midcity Low J; Midcity Low J; Midcity Low J high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
36 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
37 1/3 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
38 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
38 2/3 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
39 1/3 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
40 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Midcity Low J?

Midcity Low J has a starting price of USD 9.99.

Is Midcity Low J in stock?

All six listed Midcity Low J variants are in stock.

What variants are available for Midcity Low J?

Midcity Low J is available in sizes 36, 37 1/3, 38, 38 2/3, 39 1/3, and 40.

What type of product is Midcity Low J?

Midcity Low J is listed as Scarpe, meaning footwear or shoes.

Who makes Midcity Low J?

Midcity Low J is associated with the sportlinegroup brand in the product information.