Adilette Aqua
Adilette Aqua is a slip-on Pantofole product designed for showering after swimming in a pool. Adilette Aqua features the recognizable three-stripe design.
Source: https://sportliinegroup.shop/products/adidas-adilette-aqua-jp5183-uni
What this page covers
- Adilette Aqua product purpose and design.
- Adilette Aqua size options and availability.
- Adilette Aqua product gallery.
Adilette Aqua
Adilette Aqua is intended for showering after swimming in a pool. Adilette Aqua uses a slip-on design with recognizable three stripes.
- Adilette Aqua is designed for showering after swimming in a pool.
- Adilette Aqua has a slip-on design.
- Adilette Aqua features recognizable three stripes.
Available Options
Adilette Aqua is available in seven size variants. The listed sizes range from 37 to 44.5.
- Adilette Aqua has seven available variants.
- Adilette Aqua is available in sizes 37, 38, 39, 40.5, 42, 43, and 44.5.
- All seven Adilette Aqua variants are listed as in stock.
Product Gallery
The Adilette Aqua product gallery contains four product images. The gallery provides visual context for Adilette Aqua.
- The Adilette Aqua gallery contains four images.
- The Adilette Aqua gallery supports visual product review.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adilette Aqua | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Adilette Aqua | product_type | Pantofole | high |
| Adilette Aqua | brand | sportlinegroup | high |
| Adilette Aqua | variant_count | 7 | high |
| Adilette Aqua | variant_options | 37, 38, 39, 40.5, 42, 43, 44.5 | high |
| Adilette Aqua | availability | 7 of 7 variants in stock | high |
| Adilette Aqua | tags | 52415227, AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, ADIDAS, BRAND_ADIDAS, CALZATURE, Donna, GRUPPO_Pantofole, JP5183, JP5183UNI, Main, Man, MODELLO_JP5183, NO, Pantofole, PREVENDITA_NO, Primavera/Estate, SALDI, SCALATAGLIE_AA SCARPE ADULTO TROPS, SETTORE_Donna, SETTORE_Man, SETTORE_Unisex, SETTORE_Uomo, SETTORE_Woman, SKU_JP5183UNI, SS25, STAGIONE_SS25, SUPERGRUPPO_CALZATURE, TIPOCOLLEZIONE_Main, UNI, Unisex, Uomo, VAID_52415227, VARIANTE_UNI, Woman | high |
| Adilette Aqua | seo_description | Queste ciabatte sono perfette per fare la doccia dopo aver nuotato in piscina. Il design slip-on è caratterizzato dalle inconfondibili 3 strisce | high |
| Adilette Aqua | product_images | Adilette Aqua; Adilette Aqua; Adilette Aqua; Adilette Aqua | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 38 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 39 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 40.5 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 42 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 43 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 44.5 | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People seeking footwear for showering after swimming in a pool.
- People seeking slip-on Pantofole with a three-stripe design.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Adilette Aqua?Adilette Aqua has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is Adilette Aqua in stock?All seven Adilette Aqua variants are listed as in stock.
What variants are available for Adilette Aqua?Adilette Aqua is available in sizes 37, 38, 39, 40.5, 42, 43, and 44.5.
What type of product is Adilette Aqua?Adilette Aqua is a Pantofole product associated with the sportlinegroup brand.